Unser Service Team

Thomas Mych

Leiter After Sales

Thomas Mych
Tel.: +49 89 48001-620
Romina Beurer

Assistentin After Sales

Romina Beurer
Tel.: +49 89 48001-623
Steffen Christoph

Serviceberater

Steffen Christoph
Tel.: +49 89 48001-627
Mobilnr.: +49 89 48001-135
Tobias Faupel

Serviceberater

Tobias Faupel
Tel.: +49 89 48001-626
Mobilnr.: +49 89 48001-137
Stefan Golling

Serviceberater

Stefan Golling
Tel.: +49 89 48001-629
Mobilnr.: +49 89 48001-587
Roman Grau

Serviceberater

Roman Grau
Tel.: +49 89 48001-625
Mobilnr.: +49 89 48001-136
Marc Leist

Serviceberater

Marc Leist
Tel.: +49 89 48001-624
Mobilnr.: +49 89 48001-134
Roman Wölfel

Serviceberater

Roman Wölfel
Tel.: +49 89 48001-691
Mobilnr.: +49 89 48001-692
Anja Bergmann

Assistentin Service

Anja Bergmann
Tel.: +49 89 48001-639
Alina Klaus

Assistentin Service

Alina Klaus
Tel.: +49 89 48001-672
Carolin Nadler

Assistentin Service | Assistentin After Sales

Carolin Nadler
Tel.: +49 89 48001-622
Vanessa Strobel

Assistentin Service

Vanessa Strobel
Tel.: +49 89 48001-618
Marijana Dominkovic

Assistentin Service

Marijana Dominkovic
Tel.: +49 89 48001-621
Erich Forster

Leiter Werkstatt

Erich Forster
Tel.: +49 89 48001-130
Sven Burkhardt

Service Techniker

Sven Burkhardt
Tel.: +49 89 48001-140
Oliver Vrljevic

Service Techniker

Oliver Vrljevic
Kevin Christlieb

Service Techniker

Kevin Christlieb
Alexander Engleitner

Service Techniker

Alexander Engleitner
Richard Heckel

Service Techniker

Richard Heckel
Daniel Leubecher

Service Techniker

Daniel Leubecher
Marc Mittermeier

Service Techniker

Marc Mittermeier
Pascal Nikolic

Service Techniker

Pascal Nikolic
Martin Rittge

Service Techniker

Martin Rittge
Michael Raabe

Service Techniker

Michael Raabe
Sebastian Schlotterbeck

Service Techniker

Sebastian Schlotterbeck
Anton Weber

Service Techniker

Anton Weber
Michael Weiherer

Service Techniker

Michael Weiherer
Anton Scherr

Service Techniker

Anton Scherr
Thomas Schmid

Service Techniker

Thomas Schmid
Peter Baumann

Service Techniker

Peter Baumann
Stefan Keilhammer

Service Techniker

Stefan Keilhammer
Christoph Lutzenberger

Service Techniker

Christoph Lutzenberger
Florian Pilz

Service Techniker

Florian Pilz
Nelson Schreiner

Service Techniker

Nelson Schreiner
Patrick Konheiser

Service Techniker

Patrick Konheiser
Jonathan Tropp

Service Techniker

Jonathan Tropp
Johann Dörfler

Service Techniker

Johann Dörfler
Haralabos Antoniadis

Aufbereitung Fahrzeuge

Haralabos Antoniadis
Aaron Joseph

Auszubildender Kfz-Mechatroniker

Aaron Joseph
Adrian Dockal

Auszubildender Kfz-Mechatroniker

Adrian Dockal
Daniel Junger

Auszubildender Kfz-Mechatroniker

Daniel Junger
Busmanis Edvards

Auszubildender Kfz-Mechatroniker

Busmanis Edvards
Jonas Binner

Auszubildender Kfz-Mechatroniker

Jonas Binner
Lukas Kleeberger

Auszubildender Kfz-Mechatroniker

Lukas Kleeberger
Maximilian Munzinger

Auszubildender Kfz-Mechatroniker

Maximilian Munzinger
Maximilian Werner

Auszubildender Kfz-Mechatroniker

Maximilian Werner
Michael-Sean Gordon

Auszubildender Kfz-Mechatroniker

Michael-Sean Gordon