Service

Thomas Mych

Leiter After Sales

Thomas Mych
Tel.: +49 89 48001-620
Romina Beurer

Assistentin After Sales

Romina Beurer
Tel.: +49 89 48001-623
Anja Bergmann

Assistentin Service

Anja Bergmann
Tel.: +49 89 48001-639
Marijana Dominkovic

Assistentin Service

Marijana Dominkovic
Tel.: +49 89 48001-621
Alina Klaus

Assistentin Service

Alina Klaus
Tel.: +49 89 48001-672
Carolin Nadler

Assistentin Service | Assistentin After Sales

Carolin Nadler
Tel.: +49 89 48001-622
Sandra Uslu

Assistentin Servic

Sandra Uslu
Tel.: +49 89 48001-693
Jasmine Yildirim

Assistentin Service

Jasmine Yildirim
Tel.: +49 89 48001-618
Steffen Christoph

Serviceberater

Steffen Christoph
Tel.: +49 89 48001-627
Mobilnr.: +49 89 48001-135
Tobias Faupel

Serviceberater

Tobias Faupel
Tel.: +49 89 48001-626
Mobilnr.: +49 89 48001-137
Stefan Golling

Serviceberater

Stefan Golling
Tel.: +49 89 48001-629
Mobilnr.: +49 89 48001-587
Roman Grau

Serviceberater

Roman Grau
Tel.: +49 89 48001-625
Mobilnr.: +49 89 48001-136
Marc Leist

Serviceberater

Marc Leist
Tel.: +49 89 48001-624
Mobilnr.: +49 89 48001-134
Roman Wölfel

Serviceberater

Roman Wölfel
Tel.: +49 89 48001-691
Mobilnr.: +49 89 48001-692
Erich Forster

Leiter Werkstatt

Erich Forster
Tel.: +49 89 48001-130
Sven Burkhardt

Leiter Werkstatt

Sven Burkhardt
Tel.: +49 89 48001-140
Oliver Vrljevic

Leiter Werkstatt

Oliver Vrljevic
Peter Baumann

Service Techniker

Peter Baumann
Alexander Engleitner

Service Techniker

Alexander Engleitner
Ugur Gündogdu

Service Techniker

Ugur Gündogdu
Richard Heckel

Service Techniker

Richard Heckel
Lukas Kleeberger

Service Techniker

Lukas Kleeberger
Patrick Konheiser

Service Techniker

Patrick Konheiser
Florian Lipp

Service Techniker

Florian Lipp
Christinel Martinescu

Service Techniker

Christinel Martinescu
Marc Mittermeier

Service Techniker

Marc Mittermeier
Dominik Neumayer

Service Techniker

Dominik Neumayer
Pascal Nikolic

Service Techniker

Pascal Nikolic
Michael Raabe

Service Techniker

Michael Raabe
Martin Rittge

Service Techniker

Martin Rittge
Anton Scherr

Service Techniker

Anton Scherr
Sebastian Schlotterbeck

Service Techniker

Sebastian Schlotterbeck
Thomas Schmid

Service Techniker

Thomas Schmid
Nelson Schreiner

Service Techniker

Nelson Schreiner
Anton Weber

Service Techniker

Anton Weber
Haralabos Antoniadis

Aufbereitung Fahrzeuge

Haralabos Antoniadis
Jonas Binner

Auszubildender Kfz-Mechatroniker

Jonas Binner
Adrian Dockal

Auszubildender Kfz-Mechatroniker

Adrian Dockal
Busmanis Edvards

Auszubildender Kfz-Mechatroniker

Busmanis Edvards
Michael-Sean Gordon

Auszubildender Kfz-Mechatroniker

Michael-Sean Gordon
Aaron Joseph

Auszubildender Kfz-Mechatroniker

Aaron Joseph
Daniel Junger

Auszubildender Kfz-Mechatroniker

Daniel Junger
Maximilian Munzinger

Auszubildender Kfz-Mechatroniker

Maximilian Munzinger
Maximilian Werner

Auszubildender Kfz-Mechatroniker

Maximilian Werner